Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu

Delegace rozhodčích

15. 10. 2009
delegace rozhodčích I.liga ženy
termín městokolorozhodčírozhodčírozhodčí
17.-18.10.1ŠtefundaKohoutDvořáček
28.-29.11Praha2RůžičkaPetrŠolc
16.-17.01Hradec Králové3ČernýJarolímBakala
13.-14.02Strakonice A4ZikmundŠimek ml.Kopenec
20.-21.03Strakonice B5ŠtefundaŠimek st.Ružička

I.ligamuži
termínměstokoločíslorozhodčí 
10.10.2009
1
Praha1Stepp PrahaUP OlomoucJarolímDostál
Praha2SK Slavia PrahaKVP PřerovJarolím Dostál
Strakonice3Fezko StrakoniceSlavia Hradec  KrálovéŠtefundaŠimek st
Plzeň4KVS PlzeňKometa BrnoKohout
2
Praha5Stepp PrahaKVP PřerovJarolímDostál
Praha6SK Slavia PrahaUP OlomoucJarolím Dostál
Strakonice7Fezko StrakoniceKometa BrnoŠtefundaŠimek st
Plzeň8KVS PlzeňSlavia Hradec  KrálovéKohout
31.10.2009
3
Hradec Kr.9Slavia Hradec  KrálovéStepp PrahaKopenecŠtefunda
Brno10Kometa BrnoSK Slavia PrahaJarolímČerný
Olomouc11UP OlomoucFezko StrakoniceKohoutDvořáček
Přerov12KVP PřerovKVS PlzeňMarešDostál
4
Brno13Kometa BrnoStepp PrahaJarolímČerný
Hradec Kr.14Slavia Hradec  KrálovéSK Slavia PrahaKopenecŠtefunda
Olomouc15UP OlomoucKVS PlzeňKohoutDvořáček
Přerov16KVP PřerovFezko StrakoniceMarešDostál
21.11.2009
5
Plzeň17KVS PlzeňStepp PrahaRezekKopenec
Strakonice 18Fezko StrakoniceSK Slavia PrahaŠtefundaKohout
Přerov19KVP PřerovKometa BrnoMarešDvořáček
Olomouc20UP OlomoucSlavia Hradec  KrálovéDostálJarolím
6
Strakonice 21Fezko StrakoniceStepp PrahaŠtefundaKohout
Plzeň22KVS PlzeňSK Slavia PrahaRezekKopenec
Přerov23KVP PřerovSlavia Hradec  KrálovéMarešDvořáček
Olomouc24UP OlomoucKometa BrnoDostálJarolím
6.1.2010
7
Praha25SK Slavia PrahaStepp PrahaKohoutDvořáček
Plzeň26KVS PlzeňFezko StrakoniceRezekŠimek st
Brno27Kometa BrnoSlavia Hradec  KrálovéJarolímMareš
Olomouc28UP OlomoucKVP PřerovDostálČerný
8
Praha29Stepp PrahaSK Slavia PrahaKohoutDvořáček
Strakonice 30Fezko StrakoniceKVS PlzeňRezekŠimek st
Hradec Kr.31Slavia Hradec  KrálovéKometa BrnoJarolímMareš
Přerov32KVP PřerovUP OlomoucDostálČerný
27.2.2010
9
Přerov33KVP PřerovStepp PrahaMarešDostál
Olomouc34UP OlomoucSlavia Hradec  KrálovéJarolímŠimek
Brno35Kometa BrnoFezko StrakoniceČernýDvořáček
Hradec Kr.36Slavia Hradec  KrálovéKVS PlzeňGootzRezek
10
Olomouc37UP OlomoucStepp PrahaJarolímŠimek
Přerov38KVP PřerovSlavia Hradec  KrálovéMarešDostál
Hradec Kr.39Slavia Hradec  KrálovéFezko StrakoniceGootzRezek
Brno40Kometa BrnoKVS PlzeňČernýDvořáček